Website Manager

North Eastern Pennsylvania Soccer Association for Youth

Content

Games

U10 Blue

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
8/28/2021 9:00 AM Forest City 1 HSC 10U Smith HSC 10U Field
8/28/2021 9:00 AM Valley 4 Roberts Wildcat 3 - Forney Waymart U10
8/28/2021 10:15 AM HSC 10U Fogu Forest City 2 Vandling Park U8/U10
8/28/2021 10:15 AM Valley 5 Symuleski Wildcat 1 - Craig Waymart U10
8/28/2021 11:30 AM Valley 6 Trudnak Wildcat 2 - Paul Waymart U10
8/28/2021 12:45 PM Valley 7 Wasp Wildcat 4 - Maria Waymart U10
8/28/2021 1:15 PM HSC 10U Gager Carbondale 1 West Side Field U8/U10
9/11/2021 9:00 AM Valley 5 Symuleski Valley 6 Trudnak Staback Park U10
9/11/2021 9:00 AM Carbondale 1 Wildcat 1 - Craig U10 Hamlin - Salen Twp Rec Complex_
9/11/2021 9:00 AM Wildcat 3 - Forney Forest City 1 Vandling Park U8/U10
9/11/2021 10:15 AM HSC 10U Smith Valley 4 Roberts Staback Park U10
9/11/2021 10:15 AM Forest City 2 Wildcat 4 - Maria U10 Hamlin - Salen Twp Rec Complex_
9/11/2021 10:30 AM HSC 10U Fogu HSC 10U Gager HSC 10U Field
9/11/2021 11:30 AM Wildcat 2 - Paul Valley 7 Wasp Staback Park U10
9/18/2021 9:00 AM Wildcat 1 - Craig HSC 10U Gager HSC 10U Field
9/18/2021 9:00 AM Wildcat 3 - Forney Valley 5 Symuleski Staback Park U10
9/18/2021 9:00 AM Valley 6 Trudnak Forest City 2 Vandling Park U8/U10
9/18/2021 10:15 AM Wildcat 2 - Paul HSC 10U Smith HSC 10U Field
9/18/2021 10:15 AM Forest City 1 Valley 4 Roberts Staback Park U10
9/18/2021 11:30 AM Valley 7 Wasp HSC 10U Fogu HSC 10U Field
9/18/2021 1:15 PM Wildcat 4 - Maria Carbondale 1 West Side Field U8/U10
9/25/2021 9:00 AM Wildcat 2 - Paul Valley 5 Symuleski Staback Park U10
9/25/2021 9:00 AM HSC 10U Gager Wildcat 3 - Forney Waymart U10
9/25/2021 10:15 AM Wildcat 4 - Maria Valley 4 Roberts Staback Park U10
9/25/2021 10:15 AM HSC 10U Fogu Forest City 1 Vandling Park U8/U10
9/25/2021 10:15 AM Forest City 2 Wildcat 1 - Craig Waymart U10
9/25/2021 11:30 AM HSC 10U Smith Valley 7 Wasp Staback Park U10
9/25/2021 12:45 PM Carbondale 1 Valley 6 Trudnak Staback Park U10
10/2/2021 9:00 AM Forest City 2 Wildcat 3 - Forney U10 Hamlin - Salen Twp Rec Complex_
10/2/2021 10:15 AM Wildcat 2 - Paul HSC 10U Gager HSC 10U Field
10/2/2021 10:15 AM Valley 6 Trudnak Valley 7 Wasp Staback Park U10
10/2/2021 10:15 AM HSC 10U Fogu Wildcat 4 - Maria U10 Hamlin - Salen Twp Rec Complex_
10/2/2021 11:30 AM Wildcat 1 - Craig HSC 10U Smith HSC 10U Field
10/2/2021 11:30 AM Valley 5 Symuleski Valley 4 Roberts Staback Park U10
10/2/2021 1:15 PM Forest City 1 Carbondale 1 West Side Field U8/U10
10/9/2021 9:00 AM Wildcat 3 - Forney HSC 10U Fogu HSC 10U Field
10/9/2021 10:15 AM Valley 5 Symuleski HSC 10U Smith HSC 10U Field
10/9/2021 10:15 AM Wildcat 4 - Maria Wildcat 1 - Craig U10 Hamlin - Salen Twp Rec Complex_
10/9/2021 11:30 AM Valley 4 Roberts HSC 10U Gager HSC 10U Field
10/9/2021 11:30 AM Carbondale 1 Wildcat 2 - Paul U10 Hamlin - Salen Twp Rec Complex_
10/9/2021 11:30 AM Valley 7 Wasp Forest City 2 Vandling Park U8/U10
10/9/2021 12:45 PM Valley 6 Trudnak Forest City 1 Vandling Park U8/U10
10/16/2021 9:00 AM HSC 10U Smith Valley 6 Trudnak Staback Park U10
10/16/2021 10:00 AM Forest City 2 Wildcat 2 - Paul Waymart U10
10/16/2021 10:15 AM Wildcat 4 - Maria Valley 5 Symuleski Staback Park U10
10/16/2021 10:15 AM Wildcat 1 - Craig Forest City 1 Vandling Park U8/U10
10/16/2021 11:30 AM HSC 10U Fogu Valley 4 Roberts Staback Park U10
10/16/2021 12:45 PM HSC 10U Gager Valley 7 Wasp Staback Park U10
10/16/2021 1:15 PM Wildcat 3 - Forney Carbondale 1 West Side Field U8/U10
10/23/2021 9:00 AM Valley 7 Wasp Wildcat 3 - Forney Waymart U10
10/23/2021 10:15 AM Carbondale 1 HSC 10U Fogu HSC 10U Field
10/23/2021 10:15 AM Valley 6 Trudnak Valley 4 Roberts Staback Park U10
10/23/2021 10:15 AM Wildcat 1 - Craig Wildcat 2 - Paul Waymart U10
10/23/2021 11:30 AM Forest City 2 HSC 10U Gager HSC 10U Field
10/23/2021 11:30 AM Forest City 1 Valley 5 Symuleski Staback Park U10
10/23/2021 11:30 AM HSC 10U Smith Wildcat 4 - Maria Waymart U10


Coach Contact Information

TeamCoachPhoneEmail
Carbondale 1 Jason Mackie 570-282-2210 [email protected]
Forest City 1 Jake Erdmann 570-960-2773 [email protected]
Forest City 2 Bill Graziano 570-677-6685 [email protected]
Forest City 2 Randy Pevec 570-499-1637 [email protected]
HSC 10U Fogu Nikki Fogu 570-862-5094 [email protected]
HSC 10U Gager Margaret Ann Gager 570-350-1576 [email protected]
HSC 10U Smith Martin Smith 717-877-8045 [email protected]
Valley 4 Roberts Tony Roberts 570-362-0560 [email protected]
Valley 5 Symuleski Joe Symuleski 570-815-4650 [email protected]
Valley 6 Trudnak Mike Trudnak 570-212-8974 [email protected]
Valley 7 Wasp Jon Wasp 570-299-1444 [email protected]
Wildcat 1 - Craig Craig Fedoryk 570-862-3936 [email protected]
Wildcat 2 - Paul Paul Madden 570-267-4730 [email protected]
Wildcat 3 - Forney Shawn Forney 717-578-6605 [email protected]
Wildcat 4 - Maria Maria Mattern 570-352-7538 [email protected]


Venue Information

VenueAddress
HSC 10U Field Bethel School Rd, Honesdale, PA
Staback Park U10 Overlook Trail, Archbald, PA
U10 Hamlin - Salen Twp Rec Complex_ Cemetery Rd, Salem Township, PA
Vandling Park U8/U10 200 Oak St, Vandling, PA
Waymart U10 Railroad Lane, Waymart, PA
West Side Field U8/U10 98 Veterans Dr, Carbondale, PA


Schedules created with Diamond Scheduler
Sat Aug 21 10:47:29 GMT-0400 2021