Website Manager

North Eastern Pennsylvania Soccer Association for Youth

Content

Games

U12 Red

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
8/28/2021 9:00 AM Lakeland 1 Wildcat 1 - Allen Waymart U12
8/28/2021 10:30 AM Lakeland 2 Wildcat 2 - Soom Waymart U12
8/28/2021 11:00 AM Wallenpaupack North 2 NP Team 2 - Black Covington Park
8/28/2021 11:00 AM Carbondale 1 DGR 1 - Brogan Sherwood Park
8/28/2021 12:30 PM Wallenpaupack North 1 NP Team 1 - Red Covington Park
8/28/2021 12:30 PM Carbondale 2 DGR 2 - Marin-Salvador Sherwood Park
9/11/2021 9:30 AM Carbondale 2 Wallenpaupack North 1 Carlton Drake Memorial Park
9/11/2021 10:30 AM DGR 1 - Brogan Wildcat 2 - Soom U12 Hamlin - Salen Twp Rec Complex
9/11/2021 11:00 AM Wildcat 1 - Allen Wallenpaupack North 2 Carlton Drake Memorial Park
9/11/2021 12:30 PM NP Team 2 - Black Lakeland 2 Merli Sarnoski Park U12
9/11/2021 1:00 PM DGR 2 - Marin-Salvador Carbondale 1 Russell Park
9/11/2021 2:00 PM NP Team 1 - Red Lakeland 1 Merli Sarnoski Park U12
9/18/2021 9:30 AM Wildcat 2 - Soom DGR 2 - Marin-Salvador Sherwood Park
9/18/2021 11:00 AM Lakeland 1 Wallenpaupack North 1 Carlton Drake Memorial Park
9/18/2021 12:30 PM Lakeland 2 Wallenpaupack North 2 Carlton Drake Memorial Park
9/18/2021 1:00 PM DGR 1 - Brogan Carbondale 2 Russell Park
9/18/2021 2:00 PM Wildcat 1 - Allen NP Team 1 - Red Covington Park
9/18/2021 2:30 PM NP Team 2 - Black Carbondale 1 Russell Park
9/25/2021 9:00 AM NP Team 2 - Black Wildcat 1 - Allen Waymart U12
9/25/2021 9:30 AM DGR 2 - Marin-Salvador Lakeland 1 Merli Sarnoski Park U12
9/25/2021 11:00 AM DGR 1 - Brogan Lakeland 2 Merli Sarnoski Park U12
9/25/2021 1:00 PM Carbondale 1 Carbondale 2 Russell Park
9/25/2021 2:00 PM Wildcat 2 - Soom Wallenpaupack North 1 Carlton Drake Memorial Park
9/25/2021 3:30 PM NP Team 1 - Red Wallenpaupack North 2 Carlton Drake Memorial Park
10/2/2021 9:00 AM Wildcat 2 - Soom Wildcat 1 - Allen U12 Hamlin - Salen Twp Rec Complex
10/2/2021 9:30 AM Carbondale 1 Lakeland 1 Merli Sarnoski Park U12
10/2/2021 11:00 AM Wallenpaupack North 2 Wallenpaupack North 1 Carlton Drake Memorial Park
10/2/2021 11:00 AM DGR 1 - Brogan NP Team 2 - Black Covington Park
10/2/2021 11:00 AM Carbondale 2 Lakeland 2 Merli Sarnoski Park U12
10/2/2021 12:30 PM DGR 2 - Marin-Salvador NP Team 1 - Red Covington Park
10/9/2021 9:00 AM Carbondale 1 Wildcat 2 - Soom U12 Hamlin - Salen Twp Rec Complex
10/9/2021 9:30 AM Wildcat 1 - Allen Wallenpaupack North 1 Carlton Drake Memorial Park
10/9/2021 9:30 AM Lakeland 2 DGR 2 - Marin-Salvador Sherwood Park
10/9/2021 11:00 AM Lakeland 1 DGR 1 - Brogan Sherwood Park
10/9/2021 12:30 PM NP Team 1 - Red NP Team 2 - Black Covington Park
10/9/2021 1:00 PM Wallenpaupack North 2 Carbondale 2 Russell Park
10/16/2021 11:00 AM Wallenpaupack North 1 DGR 2 - Marin-Salvador Sherwood Park
10/16/2021 12:30 PM NP Team 2 - Black Lakeland 1 Merli Sarnoski Park U12
10/16/2021 1:00 PM Wildcat 2 - Soom Carbondale 2 Russell Park
10/16/2021 2:00 PM NP Team 1 - Red Lakeland 2 Merli Sarnoski Park U12
10/16/2021 2:00 PM Wallenpaupack North 2 DGR 1 - Brogan Sherwood Park
10/16/2021 2:30 PM Wildcat 1 - Allen Carbondale 1 Russell Park
10/23/2021 9:00 AM Lakeland 1 Wildcat 2 - Soom Waymart U12
10/23/2021 10:30 AM Lakeland 2 Wildcat 1 - Allen Waymart U12
10/23/2021 11:00 AM Carbondale 2 NP Team 2 - Black Covington Park
10/23/2021 11:00 AM Wallenpaupack North 2 DGR 2 - Marin-Salvador Sherwood Park
10/23/2021 12:30 PM Carbondale 1 NP Team 1 - Red Covington Park
10/23/2021 12:30 PM Wallenpaupack North 1 DGR 1 - Brogan Sherwood Park


Coach Contact Information

TeamCoachPhoneEmail
Carbondale 1 Bob Berg 570-357-0069 [email protected]
Carbondale 2 Ray Barrese 570-947-8829 [email protected]
DGR 1 - Brogan Tom Brogan 570-941-0314 [email protected]
DGR 1 - Brogan John Joseph 570-362-1190 [email protected]
DGR 2 - Marin-Salvador Shannon Marin-Salvador 570-955-8093 [email protected]
DGR 2 - Marin-Salvador Saroj Shrestha 570-780-6656 [email protected]
Lakeland 1 Jason Cuozzo 570-878-5289
Lakeland 2 Jason Cuozzo 570-878-5289
NP Team 1 - Red Graig Arcurie 570-815-4331 [email protected]
NP Team 1 - Red Steve Phillips 570-332-9701
NP Team 2 - Black Chris Krape [email protected]
NP Team 2 - Black Matt Mapes 570-706-5906 [email protected]
Wallenpaupack North 1 Steve Rizzo 570-647-6582 [email protected]
Wallenpaupack North1 Jessica Ryan 570-470-4533 [email protected]
Wallenpaupack North 2 Jessica Cumberland 570-704-9644 [email protected]
Wallenpaupack North 2 Jen Putney 917-698-6197 [email protected]
Wildcat 1 - Allen Allen Kellogg 570-241-5924 [email protected]
Wildcat 2 - Soom Sunit Soom 917-208-3585 [email protected]


Venue Information

VenueAddress
Carlton Drake Memorial Park Park Rd, Newfoundland, PA
Covington Park Sanko Rd, Moscow, PA
Merli Sarnoski Park U12 Sandy Banks Road, Jermyn, PA 18433
Russell Park 11th Ave, Carbondale, PA 18407
Sherwood Park 450 Barnard St, Dunmore, PA
U12 Hamlin - Salen Twp Rec Complex Cemetery Rd, Salem Township, PA
Waymart U12 Railroad Lane, Waymart, PA


Schedules created with Diamond Scheduler
Sat Aug 21 10:47:28 GMT-0400 2021